Outwar Gods

10 Man

Kro Shuk, Doomslayer

5 Man

Ganja the Stone Golem
Lord Sibannac
Smoot the Yeti
Bloodchill the Grizzly
Ag Nabak the Abomination

All Potions

Ebliss, Fallen Angel of Despair
Brutalitar, Lord of the Underworld
Dreg nor, Keeper of the Infernal Essence
King Ashnar, Lord of the Unliving
Nar Zhul, Slayer of All

Castle

Anguish
The Emerald Assassin
Samatha Dark-Soul
Murderface
Detox

Caverns EXP Raids

Varsanor, Master of Darkness
Grivvek, Protector of the Brood
Crantos, Defender of Ultimation

CoES

Emperor Neudeus, Controller of the Universe
Slashbrood, Devourer of the Blackness
Howldroid, Tormentor of the Pit
Hackerphage, Protector of the Gateway
Numerocure, The Black Messenger of Evil
Lady Chaos, Queen of the Abyss
Melt Bane, The Forbidden Demon Dragon
Freezebreed, the Frozen Manipulator
Baron Mu, Dark Rider of the Undead
Rotborn, Eater of the Dead

Daily

Klydon, the Mystic Prince

Deathbat Graveyard

Skarthul the Avenged

Desert

Nuclear Abomination
Alien Warfare Commander
Incredible Hulker

Divided Planes

Kretok, Descendant of Nature
Felroc, Overseer of Hellfire
Karvaz, Lord of Alsayic
Alsayic Behemoth

Elder Scroll

Anoix the Cerebral
Arachnae Queen
Dekent the Demi God

Elemental Masters

Bolkor, the Holy Master
Xynak, the Arcane Master
Raiyar, the Shadow Master
Esquin, the Kinetic Master
Crolvak, the Fire Master

EPIC 5.0

Q-SEC Commander

EXP Raids

Crawling Monstrosity

Foundry

Crane
Gnorb
Nessam
Pinosis
Shadow
Tsort
Lord Xordam

Halloween

Lady in Black
Hellhound

Knights Horror

Prowler the Gate Keeper
Hellbringer
Rampage
Sloth

Life Force

Synge, The Red Dragon
Rancid, Lord of Thugs
Terrance, Rebel of Rallis
Zertan, The Collector
Quiver, The Renegade
Garland, The Lord Keeper
Tylos, The Lord Master
Threk, King of Lords
Jazzmin, Maiden of Vitality
Sigil, Lich of Woe

Mystifying Carnival

Pete Sr, the Engineer
Juggler of Despair
Iggy the Pet Zoo Keeper
Egor the Tractor Puller
The Temptress Jester
Scound the Pick Pocket
Bozo the Deranged Clown

Noob

Traxodon the Plaguebringer
Mistress of the Sword
Hyrak, Bringer of Nightmares
Wanhiroeaz the Devourer
Vitkros, Hydra of the Deep

Other

Skybrine The Inescapable
Windstrike The Vile

Path of Ascension

Rank 1 United Rival
Rank 2 United Rival
Rank 3 United Rival
Rank 4 United Rival
Rank 5 United Rival
Rank 6 United Rival
Rank 7 United Rival
Rank 8 United Rival
Rank 9 United Rival
Rank 10 United Rival

Phoenix

Sylvanna TorLai
Gorganus of the Wood
Ormsul the Putrid
Lacuste of the Swarm
Anvilfist

Quest

Commander Natasha Dark-Spark
Commander Taranga Domino
Bank Safe

Rune Gods

Jorun the Blazing Swordsman
Akkel the Enflamed Warrior
Amalgamated Apparition
Nayark the Mummified Sorcerer
Archdevil Yirkon
Zikkir the Dark Archer
Keeper of Nature
Volgan the Living Ironbark
Sarcrina the Astral Priestess
Ancient Magus Tarkin

Set: BRoB

Lakebane
Soilcharge
Kobar The Furious
Twistkill
Terrorcog
Hatesnare the Death Giver
Bloodstorm, Bringer of the Apocalypse

Set: Cobalt

The Green Dragon
El Diablo

Set: Destructive

Overlord Prime
World Destroyer
Uber Ninja Bot
Teknomuziksux
Electro-Volt

Set: Elemental

Earth Elemental
Fire Elemental
Air Elemental
Water Elemental
Death Elemental

Set: Eternity

Hunter, Rebel of the Star
Black Axe, King of The Shadows
Wrevernd, Prince of Sand and Time
Aberforth, Throne of Aslan
Bloodroot, Carnival of Carnage

Set: Ethereal

Ethereal Steed
Ethereal Priest
Ethereal Doomlord
Ethereal Serpent
Ethereal Sorcerer

Set: Gangland

The Boss
The Locapo Family
The Feds
The Police
Street Thugs

Set: Gnomish

Hailstone
Ironhand
Thought Vault
Prime Inventist
Thorboar
Chronometrical Drafter
Professor Grix

Set: Government

Overseer Drone
Special Agent Sakor
Trained Enforcer
Grunt Capt
Leet Commander

Set: Nocturnal

Drakin Fang
Gore-Fiend
Aboroth the Impaler
Unraveling Mummy
Afflicted Soul

Set: Octave

Undead Diabolist
The Crystal Dragon
Talon the Griffin
Blight the Scorpion
Klox Beardin

Set: Scally

Deep Water Gorgon
Volcanic Kraken
First Mate Sawyer
Bone Musketeer
Morgana Rose
Ghost of Charlie Bones
Dread Captain Morris

Set: Symphony

Diva Zel
Elvis

Single Potion

Lord Varan
Lord Narada
Lady Ariella
Lord Suka
Great Lord Ganeshan

Stone Raven

Natas the Malevolent
Steinfaust the Ravager
The Corrupter
The Reckoning

Tier 4 Astral

Nafir, God of Desolation

Under Gods

Haunting Creeper
Death, Underlord
Animated Captain
Jade Dragonite
Old World Drake
Beast of Cards

Unknown

Great Allied Protector
Noxious Slug
Death, Reaper of Souls
Jealous Teacher
Frenzied Ascendant
Ascended Entity
Novice Allied Protector
Grand Allied Protector
Rook, Hand of Arkron
Shaik, Servant of Arkron
Golluk

Valley of Death

Deaths Shadow
Priestess of the Damned
Death Summoner
Fallen King
The 5th Horsemen
King of Aliens

Wonderland

Mysterious Warlord

WoZ

Reikavons Mercenary
Reikavons Mistress
Reikavons Friar
Zhulian Mercenary
Zhulian Mistress
Zhulian Friar

Zombie

Zombie Colonel
Zombie Lieutenant
Zombie Major